EXPORT ONLY

Home  Respiratory System  >  Cough & Cold Preparations   >  Bimed Tablets

Bimed Tablets

Cough & Cold Preparations

Plain Tablets

Plain Tablets

Each tablet contains:

  Bromhexine HCl                                    8 mg

  Brompheniramine Maleate            4 mg

  Phenylephrine HCl                           10 mg

  Guaifenesin                                       100 mg

Packaging: 10 x 10 tablets (blister pack)

Shopping Cart